GTS-1597045 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Contract For Minor Civil Works And Day To Day Complaints Of Aai Occupied Offices At Kia And Residential Colony, Baglur, Bangalore During The Year 2026-27

Airports Authority Of India
ID GTS-1597045
Estimated Value
₹6,300,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Annual Maintenance Contract For Minor Civil Works And Day To Day Complaints Of Aai Occupied Offices At Kia And Residential Colony, Baglur, Bangalore During The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹189,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597045 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Percentage Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹189,000
Document Cost ₹1,180 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Airports Authority Of India
Department ID
245
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹189,000
Tender Fee ₹1,180
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly