GTS-1596495 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Marine Fuels (class F) Conforming To Is 16731 Quantity: 2200

New Mangalore Port Authority
ID GTS-1596495
Estimated Value
₹274,600,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Marine Fuels (class F) Conforming To Is 16731 Quantity: 2200 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1596495 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
New Mangalore Port Authority
Department ID
2919
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly