GTS-1596456 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Desk And Bench Set For Classroom/training Area Quantity: 323

Primary And Secondary Education
ID GTS-1596456
Estimated Value
₹1,862,095
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HOSPET
Overview
Supply Of Desk And Bench Set For Classroom/training Area Quantity: 323 Delivery/work location: Hospet, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹90,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1596456 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹90,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Primary And Secondary Education
Department ID
2097
KARNATAKA , HOSPET
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹90,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly