GTS-1595871 ACTIVE WORKS

Repairs To Attend Day To Day Complaints In Vsv And Civilian Md Accn Area At Afs Bidar Under Ge(af) Bidar

Military Engineer Services
ID GTS-1595871
Estimated Value
₹2,300,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BIDAR
Overview
Repairs To Attend Day To Day Complaints In Vsv And Civilian Md Accn Area At Afs Bidar Under Ge(af) Bidar Delivery/work location: Bidar, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹46,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1595871 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹46,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Military Engineer Services
Department ID
105
KARNATAKA , BIDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹46,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly