GTS-1594677 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 07 Karanji Lay Out Bus Stop Surroundings Cross Roads At Malur Cmc Limits 2.construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No.10 At Patellar Beedi And Hanumantha Reddy House And Canara Bank Road At Malur Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1594677
Estimated Value
₹8,469,158
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MALUR
Overview
Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 07 Karanji Lay Out Bus Stop Surroundings Cross Roads At Malur Cmc Limits 2.construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No.10 At Patellar Beedi And Hanumantha Reddy House And Canara Bank Road At Malur Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Malur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹135,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1594677 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹135,500
Document Cost ₹2,120 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , MALUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹135,500
Tender Fee ₹2,120
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly