GTS-1594675 ACTIVE WORKS

1construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 05 Cross Roads Of Balaji Talkies At Maluru Cmc Limits 2construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 06 In Front Of Dodda Maszid Front Road And Darmaraya Swamy Temple Back Side Roads At Malur Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1594675
Estimated Value
₹9,596,798
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MALUR
Overview
1construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 05 Cross Roads Of Balaji Talkies At Maluru Cmc Limits 2construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 06 In Front Of Dodda Maszid Front Road And Darmaraya Swamy Temple Back Side Roads At Malur Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Malur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹154,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1594675 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹154,000
Document Cost ₹2,400 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , MALUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹154,000
Tender Fee ₹2,400
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly