GTS-1594674 ACTIVE WORKS

1construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 04 At Gollara Beedi Rajagopala Road Ex Mla A Nagaraju Old House Back Side Road And Tc Front Road At Maluru Cmc Limits 2 Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 08 At Marikambha Book Store Road Ajji Mess Road And Side Road At Maluru Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1594674
Estimated Value
₹6,995,071
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
1construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 04 At Gollara Beedi Rajagopala Road Ex Mla A Nagaraju Old House Back Side Road And Tc Front Road At Maluru Cmc Limits 2 Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 08 At Marikambha Book Store Road Ajji Mess Road And Side Road At Maluru Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹56,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1594674 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹56,000
Document Cost ₹1,750 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹56,000
Tender Fee ₹1,750
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly