GTS-1594563 ACTIVE WORKS

Tender Notice For Job Labour Work At Godowns For Crop Year 2026-27

The Cotton Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1594563
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Tender Notice For Job Labour Work At Godowns For Crop Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 14-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1594563 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Rate Contract Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹118 Submission Time 11:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
14 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
14 Sep 2026
11:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
The Cotton Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
1103
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹118
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly