GTS-1584473 ACTIVE GOODS

Solid Waste Management Monitoring System 2026-27

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1584473
Estimated Value
₹47,890,300
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Solid Waste Management Monitoring System 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹960,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1584473 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹960,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹960,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly