GTS-1584078 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Server; Na; Yes; Buyer Premises Quantity: 12

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1584078
Estimated Value
₹127,440
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Server; Na; Yes; Buyer Premises Quantity: 12 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1584078 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly