GTS-1579503 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply, Installation Testing And Commissiong Of Industrial Barcode Printer,supply, Installation Testing And Commissiong Of Handheld Label Scanner,procurement Of Product Labels For A Period Of Two Years For Gmpl Mangalore Quantity: 1700013

Gail Mangalore Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1579503
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Supply, Installation Testing And Commissiong Of Industrial Barcode Printer,supply, Installation Testing And Commissiong Of Handheld Label Scanner,procurement Of Product Labels For A Period Of Two Years For Gmpl Mangalore Quantity: 1700013 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹49,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1579503 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹49,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Gail Mangalore Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
365
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹49,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly