GTS-1578947 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Two Wheeler Electric Scooty Retro Fittement For Physically Challanged Persons Cmc Ranebennur

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1578947
Estimated Value
₹2,208,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RANEBENNUR
Overview
Supply Two Wheeler Electric Scooty Retro Fittement For Physically Challanged Persons Cmc Ranebennur Delivery/work location: Ranebennur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1578947 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹560 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , RANEBENNUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹560
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly