GTS-1578823 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Group D Outsource Service For District Ayush Unit, Chikkamagaluru

Department Of Ayush
ID GTS-1578823
Estimated Value
₹13,200
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Group D Outsource Service For District Ayush Unit, Chikkamagaluru Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,750.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1578823 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,750
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Ayush
Department ID
467
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,750
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly