GTS-1578817 ACTIVE SERVICES

Hall 01 At Holenarasipura Bus Stand (first Floor) Specification Per Stall 2188 Sq Ft License Period 10 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 41926

Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1578817
Estimated Value
₹41,926
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Hall 01 At Holenarasipura Bus Stand (first Floor) Specification Per Stall 2188 Sq Ft License Period 10 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 41926 Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1578817 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
473
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly