GTS-1575518 CLOSED GOODS

Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of 1 No Of Direct Expansion Type 5 Kl Capacity Bulk Milk Cooler, Genset, Vfd And Its Accessories For Thanjavur Dcmpu Ltd Under Npddscheme For The Year 2025-26

Tamilnadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1575518
Estimated Value
₹2,500,000
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
TAMIL NADU
THANJAVUR
Overview
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of 1 No Of Direct Expansion Type 5 Kl Capacity Bulk Milk Cooler, Genset, Vfd And Its Accessories For Thanjavur Dcmpu Ltd Under Npddscheme For The Year 2025-26 Delivery/work location: Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1575518 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
03 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Tamilnadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
991
TAMIL NADU , THANJAVUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly