GTS-1557750 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Hci Cluster With Support,hci Cluster Without Support,hci Node,l3 Switch,l3 Switch,l2 Switch,operating System,installation And Commissioning Quantity: 410

Indian Space Research Organisation
ID GTS-1557750
Estimated Value
₹1,380,537,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Hci Cluster With Support,hci Cluster Without Support,hci Node,l3 Switch,l3 Switch,l2 Switch,operating System,installation And Commissioning Quantity: 410 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1557750 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Space Research Organisation
Department ID
258
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly