GTS-1556544 ACTIVE GOODS

Drugs, Disposables, Misc., & Suture Items Rc-ii 2026

Institute Of Nephro Urology
ID GTS-1556544
Estimated Value
₹70,411,351
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Drugs, Disposables, Misc., & Suture Items Rc-ii 2026 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1556544 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Institute Of Nephro Urology
Department ID
3039
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly