GTS-1556541 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Motorized Scooter For Disabled Persons With Retro Fitment To Ddwo Hassan,

Department For The Empowerment Of Differently Abled And Senior Citizens
ID GTS-1556541
Estimated Value
₹2
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Supply Of Motorized Scooter For Disabled Persons With Retro Fitment To Ddwo Hassan, Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1556541 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department For The Empowerment Of Differently Abled And Senior Citizens
Department ID
1883
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly