GTS-1556534 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Comprehensive Maintenance Service For 12 Ton Interceptor Boats Of Coastal Security Police, Karnataka

Karnataka State Police
ID GTS-1556534
Estimated Value
₹33,016,733
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Providing Comprehensive Maintenance Service For 12 Ton Interceptor Boats Of Coastal Security Police, Karnataka Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹495,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1556534 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹495,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Police
Department ID
471
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹495,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly