GTS-1556006 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Viscometer With High Temperature Measurement System Quantity: 1

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
ID GTS-1556006
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KERALA
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
Overview
Supply Of Viscometer With High Temperature Measurement System Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹31,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1556006 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹31,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
Department ID
350
KERALA , THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹31,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly