GTS-1555993 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Stainless Steel Y Type Strainer 25nb Doc 2093235000,65 Nb Gm Cc492k Y Type Strainer Drg. 2093980000,200 Nbss St.type Simplex Strainer Doc No. E Ta 2096131221,ss Simplex Filter For Fuel Oil80 Nb Doc. E Ta 2096131401,150nb Ss Simplex Strainer Doc. E Ta 2096131404,stainless Steel Duplex Filter 40 Nbe Ta 2096131501,stainless Steel Duplex Filter 80 Nbe Ta 2096131504,gm Simplex Filter Strainer 65nb Din Nd 10 E Ta 2096150018,gm Simplex Filter Strainer 40nb Din Nd 10,gm Simplex Filter 80 Nb Doc. E Ta 2096150021,80 Nb Ms Galv Strum Box Quantity: 287

Goa Shipyard Limited
ID GTS-1555993
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
GOA
GOA
Overview
Supply Of Stainless Steel Y Type Strainer 25nb Doc 2093235000,65 Nb Gm Cc492k Y Type Strainer Drg. 2093980000,200 Nbss St.type Simplex Strainer Doc No. E Ta 2096131221,ss Simplex Filter For Fuel Oil80 Nb Doc. E Ta 2096131401,150nb Ss Simplex Strainer Doc. E Ta 2096131404,stainless Steel Duplex Filter 40 Nbe Ta 2096131501,stainless Steel Duplex Filter 80 Nbe Ta 2096131504,gm Simplex Filter Strainer 65nb Din Nd 10 E Ta 2096150018,gm Simplex Filter Strainer 40nb Din Nd 10,gm Simplex Filter 80 Nb Doc. E Ta 2096150021,80 Nb Ms Galv Strum Box Quantity: 287 Delivery/work location: Goa, Goa. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1555993 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Goa Shipyard Limited
Department ID
65
GOA , GOA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly