GTS-1552525 ACTIVE GOODS

Jetson Orin Nano Development Kits (8gb)

National Institute Of Technology
ID GTS-1552525
Estimated Value
₹344,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Jetson Orin Nano Development Kits (8gb) Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,880.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1552525 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,880
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Institute Of Technology
Department ID
318
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,880
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly