GTS-1551027 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Manpower Service To Dudc & Ulbs Of Tumkur District

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1551027
Estimated Value
₹4,085
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
TUMKUR
Overview
Providing Manpower Service To Dudc & Ulbs Of Tumkur District Delivery/work location: Tumkur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹81,701.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1551027 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹81,701
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , TUMKUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹81,701
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly