GTS-1505297 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Food Articles To Ballari Zone Prisons Under Lot-01

Department Of Prisons And Correctional Services
ID GTS-1505297
Estimated Value
₹7,212,800
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Food Articles To Ballari Zone Prisons Under Lot-01 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹108,192.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1505297 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹108,192
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
14 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Prisons And Correctional Services
Department ID
3026
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹108,192
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly