GTS-1502204 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Commercial Complex Near Vegetable Market At Ward No28 Under Cmc Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1502204
Estimated Value
₹26,727,614
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SIRA
Overview
Construction Of Commercial Complex Near Vegetable Market At Ward No28 Under Cmc Limit Delivery/work location: Sira, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹401,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1502204 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹401,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , SIRA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹401,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly