GTS-1502082 CLOSED WORKS

Providing Sink With Platform At Csd And Sheltered Terrace Refreshment Area Infront Of Dmd, Coe Bulding Aiish Main Campus

All India Institute Of Speech And Hearing
ID GTS-1502082
Estimated Value
₹100,961
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing Sink With Platform At Csd And Sheltered Terrace Refreshment Area Infront Of Dmd, Coe Bulding Aiish Main Campus Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,020.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1502082 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Contract Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,020
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:35:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
04 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
10:35:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
All India Institute Of Speech And Hearing
Department ID
940
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,020
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly