GTS-1502006 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Oscilloscope With 15.6" Display,500mhz Passive Probe, 5mm, 10: 1, 10m Quantity: 6

Aeronautical Development Agency
ID GTS-1502006
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Oscilloscope With 15.6" Display,500mhz Passive Probe, 5mm, 10: 1, 10m Quantity: 6 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹207,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1502006 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹207,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Aeronautical Development Agency
Department ID
963
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹207,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly