GTS-1501804 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; 2000 Km X 320 Hours; Local 24*7 Quantity: 1

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1501804
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Providing Of Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; 2000 Km X 320 Hours; Local 24*7 Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,420.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1501804 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,420
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,420
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly