GTS-1501575 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days Based - Admin; Skilled; Data Entry Operator Quantity: 3612

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1501575
Estimated Value
₹5,187,390
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days Based - Admin; Skilled; Data Entry Operator Quantity: 3612 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹103,747.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1501575 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹103,747
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹103,747
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly