GTS-1501546 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Certified Reference Material-fluoride Standard Solution,certified Reference Material- Potassium Standard Solution,certified Reference Material-nitrite Standard Solution,certified Reference Material-boron Standard Solution,certified Reference Material-total Dissolved Solids,certified Reference Material-sulphate Standard Solution,certified Reference Material-ph Buffer Solution 4.00,certified Reference Material-ph Buffer Solution 10.1,certified Reference Material-calcium Carbonate Quantity: 20

Central Water Commission
ID GTS-1501546
Estimated Value
₹105,630
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Certified Reference Material-fluoride Standard Solution,certified Reference Material- Potassium Standard Solution,certified Reference Material-nitrite Standard Solution,certified Reference Material-boron Standard Solution,certified Reference Material-total Dissolved Solids,certified Reference Material-sulphate Standard Solution,certified Reference Material-ph Buffer Solution 4.00,certified Reference Material-ph Buffer Solution 10.1,certified Reference Material-calcium Carbonate Quantity: 20 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1501546 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Water Commission
Department ID
1092
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly