GTS-1499338 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Bamboo Green 5" Dia X 1.5' Long,bamboo Green 2" Dia X 20' Long Quantity: 4680

Indian Army
ID GTS-1499338
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of Bamboo Green 5" Dia X 1.5' Long,bamboo Green 2" Dia X 20' Long Quantity: 4680 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1499338 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly