GTS-1499283 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Drinking Water Fountain Quantity: 18

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1499283
Estimated Value
₹1,800,000
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Drinking Water Fountain Quantity: 18 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹90,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1499283 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹90,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹90,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly