GTS-1499220 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Of Leasing In Of Commercial Properties - Office Space; Wet Lease (maintenance To Be Borne By Lessor); 5 Years- 10 Years; 1; Ground Floor; Electricity Back-up; Yes; No; Yes; 93 Quantity: 1

Employees State Insurance Corporation
ID GTS-1499220
Estimated Value
₹1,080,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Providing Of Leasing In Of Commercial Properties - Office Space; Wet Lease (maintenance To Be Borne By Lessor); 5 Years- 10 Years; 1; Ground Floor; Electricity Back-up; Yes; No; Yes; 93 Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1499220 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees State Insurance Corporation
Department ID
238
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly