GTS-1499061 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Item Code 1300033179 - Valve Ball, Flgd, Trunion Mounted, Rf, 10" , 300# , Two Piece Design, Full Bore,item Code 1300033179 - Valve Ball, Flgd, Trunion Mounted, Rf, 10" , 300# , Two Piece Design, Full Bore,item Code 1300033179 - Valve Ball, Flgd, Trunion Mounted, Rf, 10" , 300# , Two Piece Design, Full Bore,item Code 1300051367 - Vlv. Ball, Sheet 54313, 2.0 Inch, Flgd, 150, B-16.5, Rf/125aarh, Body-astm A105,item Code 1300051367 - Vlv. Ball, Sheet 54313, 2.0 Inch, Flgd, 150, B-16.5, Rf/125aarh, Body-astm A105,item Code 1300051367 - Vlv. Ball, Sheet 54313, 2.0 Inch, Flgd, 150, B-16.5, Rf/125aarh, Body-astm A105,item Code 1300036500 - Valve Ball Flng End Body A 182 F 316l /trim Seat Rptfe 3/4" 150#,item Code 1300036500 - Valve Ball Flng End Body A 182 F 316l /trim Seat Rptfe 3/4" 150#,item Code 1300036500 - Valve Ball Flng End Body A 182 F 316l /trim Seat Rptfe 3/4" 150# Quantity: 20

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1499061
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of Item Code 1300033179 - Valve Ball, Flgd, Trunion Mounted, Rf, 10" , 300# , Two Piece Design, Full Bore,item Code 1300033179 - Valve Ball, Flgd, Trunion Mounted, Rf, 10" , 300# , Two Piece Design, Full Bore,item Code 1300033179 - Valve Ball, Flgd, Trunion Mounted, Rf, 10" , 300# , Two Piece Design, Full Bore,item Code 1300051367 - Vlv. Ball, Sheet 54313, 2.0 Inch, Flgd, 150, B-16.5, Rf/125aarh, Body-astm A105,item Code 1300051367 - Vlv. Ball, Sheet 54313, 2.0 Inch, Flgd, 150, B-16.5, Rf/125aarh, Body-astm A105,item Code 1300051367 - Vlv. Ball, Sheet 54313, 2.0 Inch, Flgd, 150, B-16.5, Rf/125aarh, Body-astm A105,item Code 1300036500 - Valve Ball Flng End Body A 182 F 316l /trim Seat Rptfe 3/4" 150#,item Code 1300036500 - Valve Ball Flng End Body A 182 F 316l /trim Seat Rptfe 3/4" 150#,item Code 1300036500 - Valve Ball Flng End Body A 182 F 316l /trim Seat Rptfe 3/4" 150# Quantity: 20 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1499061 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly