GTS-1498372 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of High End Desktop Computer Quantity: 622

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1498372
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of High End Desktop Computer Quantity: 622 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,619,501.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1498372 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,619,501
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,619,501
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly