GTS-1496389 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Cctv & Anpr Camera System Along With Necessary Hardware And Software Traffic Monitoring At Dakshina Kannada District Of Karnataka State

Karnataka State Police
ID GTS-1496389
Estimated Value
₹1,335
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Cctv & Anpr Camera System Along With Necessary Hardware And Software Traffic Monitoring At Dakshina Kannada District Of Karnataka State Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹750,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1496389 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹750,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Police
Department ID
471
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹750,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly