GTS-1496338 ACTIVE GOODS

Installing, Testing And Commissioning Of Ip Pbx System And Public Address System To Kims Hospital & Research Centre

Rajya Vokkaligara Sangha
ID GTS-1496338
Estimated Value
₹3,500,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Installing, Testing And Commissioning Of Ip Pbx System And Public Address System To Kims Hospital & Research Centre Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹70,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1496338 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹70,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
04 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rajya Vokkaligara Sangha
Department ID
454
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹70,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly