GTS-1495865 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Led Highbay Light Fitting 150w Quantity: 1480

Steel Authority Of India Limited
ID GTS-1495865
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BHADRAVATI
Overview
Supply Of Led Highbay Light Fitting 150w Quantity: 1480 Delivery/work location: Bhadravati, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1495865 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Department ID
41
KARNATAKA , BHADRAVATI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly