GTS-1495845 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Artifical Grass Volleyball Court With Complete Accessories, Chain Link Fencing And Flood Lighting Quantity: 1

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1495845
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Artifical Grass Volleyball Court With Complete Accessories, Chain Link Fencing And Flood Lighting Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹95,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1495845 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹95,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹95,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly