GTS-1495764 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days Based - Performing The Tasks Of Assistance In Day To Day Office Works; Unskilled; Office Attendant,manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days Based - Performing The Tasks Of I Assisting Engineers And Section Heads For Preparing Proposals Data Entry Operation Office Works Dispatch And Managing Front Office; Skilled; Data Entry Operator,manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days Based - Performing The Tasks Of Operating Autocad By Engaging Manpower As Autocad Operator; Highly Skilled; Autocad Operator Quantity: 31104

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1495764
Estimated Value
₹42,664,435
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days Based - Performing The Tasks Of Assistance In Day To Day Office Works; Unskilled; Office Attendant,manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days Based - Performing The Tasks Of I Assisting Engineers And Section Heads For Preparing Proposals Data Entry Operation Office Works Dispatch And Managing Front Office; Skilled; Data Entry Operator,manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days Based - Performing The Tasks Of Operating Autocad By Engaging Manpower As Autocad Operator; Highly Skilled; Autocad Operator Quantity: 31104 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹853,289.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1495764 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹853,289
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹853,289
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly