GTS-1495543 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Storm Water Monitoring System Lot# 1,storm Water Monitoring System Lot# 2,storm Water Cctv Installation Supervison And Commissioning Charges,development And Deployment Of Video Analytics For Detecting Oil On Water On 4 Cameras. Quantity: 4

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1495543
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of Storm Water Monitoring System Lot# 1,storm Water Monitoring System Lot# 2,storm Water Cctv Installation Supervison And Commissioning Charges,development And Deployment Of Video Analytics For Detecting Oil On Water On 4 Cameras. Quantity: 4 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 14-09-2026. EMD required: ₹53,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1495543 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹53,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
14 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹53,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly