GTS-1495116 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Computers, Printers, Online Ups And Zerox Machine To Executive Engineer, National Highway Division, Belagavi And Assistant Executive Engineer, National Highway Sub Division, Belagavi And Karwar Offices And Aee Nhqc Sub Division Hubli

Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
ID GTS-1495116
Estimated Value
₹880,033
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Procurement Of Computers, Printers, Online Ups And Zerox Machine To Executive Engineer, National Highway Division, Belagavi And Assistant Executive Engineer, National Highway Sub Division, Belagavi And Karwar Offices And Aee Nhqc Sub Division Hubli Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1495116 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,000
Document Cost ₹1,180 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
04 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Department ID
316
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,000
Tender Fee ₹1,180
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly