GTS-1494037 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Plumbing Toolkits For Kvic,plumbing Toolkits For Kvic,plumbing Toolkits For Kvic Quantity: 280

Khadi And Village Industries Commission
ID GTS-1494037
Estimated Value
₹3,220,000
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Plumbing Toolkits For Kvic,plumbing Toolkits For Kvic,plumbing Toolkits For Kvic Quantity: 280 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹64,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1494037 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹64,400
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Khadi And Village Industries Commission
Department ID
1550
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹64,400
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly