GTS-1493661 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Transportation Services To Supply Skimmed Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder And Butter In Closed Container On Biennial Rate Contract Basis.

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1493661
Estimated Value
₹17,100
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Transportation Services To Supply Skimmed Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder And Butter In Closed Container On Biennial Rate Contract Basis. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1493661 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly