GTS-1493487 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Clutch And Clutch Parts.

Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1493487
Estimated Value
₹55,004,808
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Procurement Of Clutch And Clutch Parts. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1493487 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation
Department ID
146
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly