GTS-1493141 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Bench Top Laser Based Scanner Quantity: 1

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
ID GTS-1493141
Estimated Value
₹2,800,000
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of Bench Top Laser Based Scanner Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹140,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1493141 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹140,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
Department ID
350
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹140,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly