GTS-1493131 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender 3300012670 Service Code 1059965 Application Of 3lpe Pipe Field Joint Coating Post Welding Using 3 Layer Heat Shrink Sleeve System As Per Sow Price Bid And In Gem 1 Lump Sum Amount In Rs Including Gst To Be Quoted Quantity: 1

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1493131
Estimated Value
₹1,532,500
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender 3300012670 Service Code 1059965 Application Of 3lpe Pipe Field Joint Coating Post Welding Using 3 Layer Heat Shrink Sleeve System As Per Sow Price Bid And In Gem 1 Lump Sum Amount In Rs Including Gst To Be Quoted Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1493131 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly