GTS-1492762 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3300012737 And Service Code 1060149 For Engineering Services Mandays Site Visit As Per Sow And Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 40 Mandays Including Gst,custom Bid For Services - Service Code 1060151 For Engineering Services Manhours As Per Sow And Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 10500 Manhours Including Gst Quantity: 2

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1492762
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3300012737 And Service Code 1060149 For Engineering Services Mandays Site Visit As Per Sow And Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 40 Mandays Including Gst,custom Bid For Services - Service Code 1060151 For Engineering Services Manhours As Per Sow And Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 10500 Manhours Including Gst Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹292,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1492762 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹292,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹292,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly