GTS-1492420 ACTIVE SERVICES

Expression of Interest For Appointment Of Franchisees In Bellary Business Area Comprising Of Raichur, Koppal And Bellary Districts For Selling Sim, C Topup And Other Bsnl Products And Services

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1492420
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Expression of Interest For Appointment Of Franchisees In Bellary Business Area Comprising Of Raichur, Koppal And Bellary Districts For Selling Sim, C Topup And Other Bsnl Products And Services Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹250,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1492420 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type EOI Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹250,000
Document Cost ₹8,000 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹250,000
Tender Fee ₹8,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly