GTS-1489355 ACTIVE SERVICES

Suggested Monthly Rental Rate For Running A Canteen At Ravindra Kalakshetra

Department Of Kannada And Culture
ID GTS-1489355
Estimated Value
₹49,525
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Suggested Monthly Rental Rate For Running A Canteen At Ravindra Kalakshetra Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹29,715.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1489355 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹29,715
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:53
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:53
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Kannada And Culture
Department ID
4695
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹29,715
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly